Official 2019 Annual Pick 'Ems Challenge 6.4 - FN 163: Magomedsharipov vs. Kattar - 11/9 - EARLY (1 Viewer)

Spoon

There is no Spoon
MMA Pick 'Ems World Champion
Survival Pool Champion
Prelims start 11am ET/8am PT!!!

Zabit Magomedsharipov vs. Calvin Kattar -
Alexander Volkov vs. Greg Hardy -
Zelim Imadaev vs. Danny Roberts -
Ed Herman vs. Khadis Ibragimov -
Anthony Rocco Martin vs. Ramazan Emeev -
Shamil Gamzatov vs. Klidson Abreu -
Magomed Ankalaev vs. Dalcha Lungiambula -
Rustam Khabilov vs. Sergey Khandozhko -
Roman Kopylov vs. Karl Roberson -
Abubakar Nurmagomedov vs. David Zawada -
Alexander Yakovlev vs. Roosevelt Roberts -
Jessica-Rose Clark vs. Pannie Kianzad -
Grigorii Popov vs. Davey Grant -

OTN -
OTN -
OTN -
OTN -
 

S=E

5x Pick 'Ems Winner
Site Donor
Zabit Magomedsharipov vs. Calvin Kattar - Zabit Magomedsharipov via Unanimous Decision
Alexander Volkov vs. Greg Hardy - Alexander Volkov via Submission Round 1
Zelim Imadaev vs. Danny Roberts - Zelim Imadaev via KO Round 1
Ed Herman vs. Khadis Ibragimov - Khadis Ibragimov via Unanimous Decision
Anthony Rocco Martin vs. Ramazan Emeev - Ramazan Emeev via Unanimous Decision
Shamil Gamzatov vs. Klidson Abreu - Shamil Gamzatov via Unanimous Decision
Magomed Ankalaev vs. Dalcha Lungiambula - Magomed Ankalaev via TKO Round 2
Rustam Khabilov vs. Sergey Khandozhko - Rustam Khabilov via Unanimous Decision
Roman Kopylov vs. Karl Roberson - Roman Kopylov via Unanimous Decision
Abubakar Nurmagomedov vs. David Zawada - Abubakar Nurmagomedov via Unanimous Decision
Alexander Yakovlev vs. Roosevelt Roberts - Roosevelt Roberts via Submission Round 1
Jessica-Rose Clark vs. Pannie Kianzad - Pannie Kianzad via Unanimous Decision
Grigorii Popov vs. Davey Grant - Davey Grant via Submission Round 2

OTN - Alexander Volkov
OTN - Greg Hardy
OTN - Zabit Magomedsharipov
OTN - Calvin Kattar
 

ckauffman28

Active Member
MMA Pick 'Ems World Champion
Zabit Magomedsharipov vs. Calvin Kattar - Zabit UD
Alexander Volkov vs. Greg Hardy - Volkov sub rnd 2
Zelim Imadaev vs. Danny Roberts - Imadaev UD
Ed Herman vs. Khadis Ibragimov - Herman UD
Anthony Rocco Martin vs. Ramazan Emeev - Emeev UD
Shamil Gamzatov vs. Klidson Abreu - Gamzatov UD
Magomed Ankalaev vs. Dalcha Lungiambula - Ankalaev UD
Rustam Khabilov vs. Sergey Khandozhko - Rustam UD
Roman Kopylov vs. Karl Roberson - Roberson UD
Abubakar Nurmagomedov vs. David Zawada - Zawada UD
Alexander Yakovlev vs. Roosevelt Roberts - Roberts UD
Jessica-Rose Clark vs. Pannie Kianzad - Clark UD
Grigorii Popov vs. Davey Grant - Grant sub rnd 2

OTN - Zabit
OTN - Volkov
OTN - Zawada
OTN - Grant
 

ATJ-Lucko

Champ-Champ
Zabit Magomedsharipov - Dec
Alexander Volkov - tko - rnd 2
Zelim Imadaev - Dec
Khadis Ibragimov - Dec
Ramazan Emeev - Dec
Shamil Gamzatov - tko - rd 1
Magomed Ankalaev - tko - rd 2
Rustam Khabilov vs. - Dec
Roman Kopylov - tko - rd - 3
Abubakar Nurmagomedov - Dec
Roosevelt Roberts - sub - rd 2
Jessica-Rose Clark - Dec
Grigorii Popov - sub - rnd 2


OTN - Zabit Magomedsharipov
OTN - Calvin Kattar
OTN - Roosevelt Roberts
OTN - Grigorii Popov
 

Poindexter

Reputation: ∞
Staff member
Zabit Magomedsharipov - T/KO, Rd. 3
Alexander Volkov - Submission, Rd. 3
Zelim Imadaev - T/KO, Rd. 2
Khadis Ibragimov - Decision
Ramazan Emeev - Decision
Shamil Gamzatov - Decision
Magomed Ankalaev - Decision
Rustam Khabilov - Decision
Roman Kopylov - Submission, Rd. 3
Abubakar Nurmagomedov - Decision
Roosevelt Roberts - Decision
Jessica-Rose Clark - Decision
Grigorii Popov - Submission, Rd. 1

OTN - Magomedsharipov
OTN - Volkov
OTN - Imadaev
OTN - Kopylov
 

Spoon

There is no Spoon
MMA Pick 'Ems World Champion
Survival Pool Champion
Zabit Magomedsharipov vs. Calvin Kattar - Zabit Magomedsharipov by Decision
Alexander Volkov vs. Greg Hardy - Alexander Volkov by 3rd round KO
Zelim Imadaev vs. Danny Roberts - Zelim Imadaev by 1st round KO
Ed Herman vs. Khadis Ibragimov - Ed Herman by 2nd round Sub
Anthony Rocco Martin vs. Ramazan Emeev - Ramazan Emeev by Decision
Shamil Gamzatov vs. Klidson Abreu - Shamil Gamzatov by Decision
Magomed Ankalaev vs. Dalcha Lungiambula - Magomed Ankalaev by Decision
Rustam Khabilov vs. Sergey Khandozhko - Rustam Khabilov by Decision
Roman Kopylov vs. Karl Roberson - Roman Kopylov by 3rd round Sub
Abubakar Nurmagomedov vs. David Zawada - Abubakar Nurmagomedov by Decision
Alexander Yakovlev vs. Roosevelt Roberts - Alexander Yakovlev by Decision
Jessica-Rose Clark vs. Pannie Kianzad - Pannie Kianzad by Decision
Grigorii Popov vs. Davey Grant - Grigorii Popov by 2nd round Sub

OTN - Zabit Magomedsharipov
OTN - Ed Herman
OTN - Alexander Volkov
OTN - Magomed Ankalaev
 

Cat--Smasher

Putting the stamp on kids
Staff member
Zabit Magomedsharipov vs. Calvin Kattar - ZM decision
Alexander Volkov vs. Greg Hardy -Volkov r2 submission
Zelim Imadaev vs. Danny Roberts -Imadeav r2 tko
Ed Herman vs. Khadis Ibragimov - Ibragimov r2 tko
Anthony Rocco Martin vs. Ramazan Emeev -Martin decision
Shamil Gamzatov vs. Klidson Abreu - Gamzatov decision
Magomed Ankalaev vs. Dalcha Lungiambula - Lungiambula decision
Rustam Khabilov vs. Sergey Khandozhko - Khabilov decision
Roman Kopylov vs. Karl Roberson -Kopylov decision
Abubakar Nurmagomedov vs. David Zawada -Nurmagomedov decision
Alexander Yakovlev vs. Roosevelt Roberts -Roberts decision
Jessica-Rose Clark vs. Pannie Kianzad -Clark decsion
Grigorii Popov vs. Davey Grant - Popov r2 submission

OTN -ZM
OTN -Volkov
OTN -Hardy
OTN -Ibragimov
 

Users Who Are Viewing This Thread (Users: 0, Guests: 1)

Members online

Latest posts

Latest profile posts

I'll come running to tie your shoes.
God damn your righteous hand
I was talking like two hands knocking, yelling "let me in, let me in, please come out."
RIP Ennio Morricone

Forum statistics

Threads
41,746
Messages
1,062,716
Members
2,305
Latest member
SmithCracks
Top